تبلیغات
Oh My Girl Official Fanclub - Profile memeber
http://upload9.ir/upload/2k6ff383dnmxwv4wf8fo.jpg

بیوگرافی دخترا رو به درخواست Jay عزیز اوردم برید ادامه....


OMG. Oh My Girl! They are under WM Entertainment

http://upload9.ir/upload/bbo8wglyii4hheizlcvo.png

Birth Name: Choi Hyo Jung
Stage Name: Hyojung
Birthday: July 28, 1994
Position: Leader, Vocalist
Blood Type: AB
-She is from Yangyang, Gangwon, South Korea
-She is the winner of WM's auditions in 2014
http://upload9.ir/upload/lu5a6t1ydouwjmkpgis.png
Birth Name: Kim Mi Hyun
Stage Name: Mimi
Birthday: May 1, 1995
Position: Rapper, Vocalist
Blood Type: AB
-She is from Jeju Island, South Korea
-She is the winner of WM's auditions in 2013
http://upload9.ir/upload/w3cu82d6eiallb3nfi6.jpg
Birth Name: Kim Ji Ho
Stage Name: Jiho
Birthday: April 4, 1997
Position: Vocalist
Blood Type: A
-She is from Okcheon, North Chungcheong, South Korea
-She was featured in B1A4's concert
-She trained for the longest
-She can speak Japanese
http://upload9.ir/upload/mt6b8joujg64clb0pv6.png
Birth Name: Hyun Seung Hee
Stage Name: Seunghee
Birthday: January 25, 1996
Position: Lead Vocalist
Blood Type: B
-She is from Chuncheon, Gangwon, South Korea
-She she was little she appeared on Star King
-She was in top 12 of Super Star K in 2010
-She is the winner of WM's auditions in 2015
http://upload9.ir/upload/cihx4tdm1nnojhgv8ax.png
Birth Name: Shin Hye Jin
Stage Name: JinE
Birthday: January 22, 1995
Position: Vocalist
Blood Type: A
-She is from Pohang, North Gyeongsang, South Korea
http://upload9.ir/upload/pu6401kzt7o5m48t6z3y.png
Birth Name: Bae Yoo Bin
Stage Name: Binnie
Birthday: September 9, 1997
Position: Vocalist
Blood Type: O
-She is from Chuncheon, Gangwon, South Korea
-She is a former model under YG Entertainment
-She is a former member Prettyn Berry
-She is a former trainee under Woollim Entertainment
-She acted in "High School, Love On"
Birth Name: Yoo Yeon Ju
Stage Name: YooA
Birthday: September 17, 1995
Position: Vocalist
Blood Type: A
-She is from Seoul, South Korea
Birth Name: Choi Ye Won
Stage Name: Arin
Birthday: June 18, 1999
Position: Maknae, Vocalist
Blood Type: O
-She is from Busan, South Korea
-She is the winner of WM's auditions in 2013




طبقه بندی: Hyojung،  Jine،  Mimi،  YooA،  Jiho،  Arin،  Binnie،  Seunghee،  Member، 

تاریخ : پنجشنبه 7 خرداد 1394 | 06:45 ب.ظ | نویسنده : Paniz♠Admin | نظرات
.: Weblog Themes By M a h S k i n:.